Highlights of the last match.

Injured.

Andrei Kostitsyn

Standings and draw with Kunlun Red Star team and Statistics Kontinental Hockey League. In the standings there is information about the place HC Kunlun Red Star, the number of games and points, goals scored and conceded goals.

East

Team:GPWLPTS
1Ak BarsAk Bars 41241776
2AvangardAvangard 41241769
3AvtomobilistAvtomobilist 41231873
4NeftekhimikNeftekhimik 40221870
5HC Metallurg MgMetallurg Mg 42231969
6TraktorTraktor41221962
7Salavat YulaevSalavat Yulaev40202061
8BarysBarys 41202160
9AmurAmur 39192057
10SibirSibir 41192254
11Kunlun RSKunlun RS39132645
12AdmiralAdmiral 40142642
13LadaLada 41113035
14UgraUgra 41113030

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rating 100% [3 Votes]

КХЛ.

All KHL logos and marks as well as all other proprietary materials depicted herein are the property of the offical website KHL.ru and may not be reproduced without the prior written consent of KHL, ltd

Points (g+a)

Name:GPGAssistsPTS
Wolski Wojtek3272128
Gilbert Brule32121426
Kane Cory399615
Alexei Ponikarovsky386713

Goals

Name:GGoals
Brule Gilbert3212
DeFazio Brandon3810
Kane Cory399
Wojtek Wolski327

Assists

Name:GPAssists
Wojtek Wolski3221
Gilbert Brule3214
Andrei Kostitsyn168

News from khl.ru

Sanlin Sports Center: